Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LAccepted-AOC ALAMPUR DISTRICT BHIND M P | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹7.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,714
Closing Date
16 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
nk_dehariya
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
RENOVATION WORK OF PUBLIC HALL NEAR HARDOL MANDIR SHARDA NAGAR NARIYAL KHEDA WARD 12 ZONE 03
2025_UAD_448490_1
2025201843
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
SHARDA NAGAR NARIYAL KHEDA WARD 12 ZONE 03
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,714
4 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
2 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
2 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: NANDKISHORE DEHARIYA Created Date/Time: 14-Oct-2025 03:56 PM Tender Title: RENOVATION WORK OF PUBLIC HALL NEAR HARDOL MANDIR SHARDA NAGAR NARIYAL KHEDA WARD 12 ZONE 03 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448490_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: Renovation work of public hall near hardol mandir sharda nagar nariyal kheda ward 12 zone 03
Contract No: 2025201843
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Sharda Construction (GSTN-23AEHPA6123K2ZU) BID ID -1343146 771414.000 -1.500 759842.790 Seven Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Fourty Two
2.00 GOURI TRADERS AND SUPPLIER (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1343409 771414.000 -1.000 763699.860 Seven Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Six Hundred and Ninty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Sharda Construction(759842.790)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: RENOVATION WORK OF PUBLIC HALL NEAR HARDOL MANDIR SHARDA NAGAR NARIYAL KHEDA WARD 12 ZONE 03 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448490_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Sharda Construction (BID ID -1343146) 759842.790 L1
2 GOURI TRADERS AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1343409) 763699.860 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].