Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance BHURI DAKSHIN PARA BHURI GALSI PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713432 | GALSI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713432 | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 is accepted |
| 3 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 is accepted |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,274
Closing Date
13 Dec 2025, 11:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Office of the BDO and EO Galsi II Dev Block and PS, Galsi,Purba Bardhaman
CONS OF OPEN MANCH INFRONT OF SIMLULIYA JANAJA NAMAJ TALA MATH
2025_ZPHD_951798_22
NIT-24 OF 2025-26(1st CALL)/BDO
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Under Galsi II Dev. Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,137
₹4,274
26 Aug 2026
18 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
18 Nov 2025
13 Dec 2025
18 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Moitreyee Bhaumik Created Date/Time: 30-Dec-2025 05:55 PM Tender Title: 3709/BDO BOOTH 276 SL 22 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_951798_22
Tender Inviting Authority: The BLOCK DEV. Officer, Galsi - II DEV. BLOCK
CONS OF OPEN MANCH INFRONT OF SIMLULIYA JANAJA NAMAJ TALA MATH
Contract No: NIT No-24 of 2025-26 (1st Call)/BDO Sl- 22
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Mallick krishi bhandar (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7625215 212711.000 -0.000 212711.000 Two Lakh Twelve Thousand Seven Hundred and Eleven
2.00 sarif enterprise (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7625080 212711.000 -0.000 212711.000 Two Lakh Twelve Thousand Seven Hundred and Eleven
3.00 SHYED ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7624867 212711.000 -0.100 212498.289 Two Lakh Twelve Thousand Four Hundred and Ninety Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHYED ENTERPRISE(212498.289)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 3709/BDO BOOTH 276 SL 22 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_951798_22
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHYED ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7624867) 212498.289 L1
2 sarif enterprise (BID ID -7625080) 212711.000 L2
3 Mallick krishi bhandar (BID ID -7625215) 212711.000 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.60 MB
BOQ_2277748.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].