Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.6 L
EMD Value
₹59,100
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
60 days
Expenditure
Revenue
Above/Below/Par
ENHM
13 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per GCC 2022 Part 1 para no. 10.4
As per GCC 2022
2 conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
The contract will be governed by railways General Conditions of contract for Works contracts (GCC works July-2022
Integration of Sewage Treatment plant one time repair of work with operation and maintenance for Two year at BKN, SOG, HSR & BNW Railway station.
02-Mech-EnHM-2026-27~NWR
02-Mech-EnHM-2026-27
Open
Works - General
26 Months
Bikaner, Rajasthan
₹0
₹59,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
8 items across 2 schedules
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | 3,05,911.99 | ||
| — | 400.00 | — | — | ||
| Integration and Providing & fixing of 50mm GI pipeline with complete GI fitting including trenching and refilling etc. for transferring from STP to Watering network for Cleaning purpose. | — | — | — | 2,13,400 | |
| — | 3.00 | — | — | ||
| Repair of Prefabricated Zinc Aluminum Tank | — | — | — | 92,511.99 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
GCC2022correctionslipupto12.pdf GCC Correction slip
ATTACHMENT
Tender Document
ATTACHMENT
GCC_April-2022.pdf
ATTACHMENT
GCC2022correctionslipupto12.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TenderDocumentSTPHSRBNWDoc-Copy.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].