Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹43.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹43.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹46.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹46.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹46.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹46.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | L5₹48.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹48.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹62.3 L
EMD Value
₹46,695
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
ward 01 avanti bai colony se conn kaliyan me cc road evam nali nirman
2026_UAD_507111_1
2026/E-TENDER/221
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹46,695
17 Aug 2026
14 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward 01 avanti bai colony se conn kaliyan me cc road evam nali nirman | - | Nos | 62,26,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
tc221.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
condition.pdf
Other Document • 0.83 MB
est221.pdf
Other Document • 2.19 MB
BOQ_611037.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].