Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,350Accepted-AOC BHIWANI HARYANA | BHIWANI | HARYANA | ₹1,350 Quoted ₹1,360 | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest rate accepted |
| 2 | L2₹2,499Rejected-Finance 44 6 RAJENDER NAGAR PATIALA CHOWK RAILWAY ROAD JIND HARYANA | JIND | JIND | HARYANA | 126102 | ₹2,499 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 RATE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NAIN FOUNDATION L2 | SHILGAR SATGIRI GAU SEWA SAMITI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Sweeping | |||||
| 1.01 | Capturing of Dogs in M.C Sirsa area and sterilization & vaccination of captured dogs. | 1 | Per Dog | 2,499 ₹2,499 | 1,360 ₹1,360 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
27 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
MC Sirsa
Sterlization and Anti Rabies Vaccination of stray dogs in MC Sirsa.
2025_HRY_484725_1
MCSIRSA
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
365 days
SIRSA
Sterlization and Anti Rabies Vaccination of stray dogs in MC Sirsa.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹1.9 L
Yes
10 Aug 2026
21 Nov 2025
28 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
27 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
Amount
Sweeping
Capturing of Dogs in M.C Sirsa area and sterilization & vaccination of captured dogs.
NAIN FOUNDATION (BID ID -1371795)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_562750.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
tendernotice.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].