Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance 39 A KRISHNA BAG COLONY VIJAY NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,563
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
nishant_tiwari
ZONE NO 13
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AT STIRLING CASTLE W-54 Z-13 SECOND CALL
2025_UAD_462121_2
2025204076
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AT STIRLING CA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,563
29 Jul 2026
20 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
20 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
20 Dec 2025
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AT STIRLING CASTLE W-54 Z-13
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AT STIRLING CASTLE W-54 Z-13
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TENDERDOC2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2025204076bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_552356.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].