Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: DHA Waste Containers and Accessories 10L 131 SHASTRI CHOUK NEAR SHANI MANDIR BURHANPUR BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESH 450331 | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450331 | Make: NA
Model: DHA Waste Containers and Accessories 10L | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 309 3FLOOR VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX 309 VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX DERAWAL NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110009 UDYAM DL 04 0034337 07AATPR3074N1ZU B R M | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110009 | Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: FABRIKING
Model: 1234 | Make: FABRIKING
Model: 1234 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 0 CIVIL LINES 2 MOH QAZIPUDA SUMALI NEAR RAM KA CHOUHARHA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | Make: HRITIK TRADERS
Model: MODEL - MILTON STAR BIN 11 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Waste Container (V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9040621
GEM/2026/B/7287094
Two Packet Bid
Waste Container (V3)
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waste Container (V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 4,000 | - |
Store, Nagar Parishad Shahpur, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Rahul Chouhan Laxman Singh Chouhan)
₹8,000
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9040621.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].