Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC HOUSE NO 105 PARWEZ COLONY WARD NO 05 KISHUNPUR BUTI BUTI SADAR RANCHI JHARKHAND 835217 | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 835217 | ₹10.8 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance DHURWA RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 829205 | ₹10.8 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,700
Closing Date
30 Oct 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, RMC
RMC
Laying of Paver Block at Booty Talab under ward No-05
2025_UDD_106028_1
116/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹21,700
6 May 2026
21 Oct 2025
31 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
30 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
BOQ_142795.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].