Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹49,605
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
C.G.M.
SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR
MOUNTING TRIPOD 7.62MM MGL 4A1 GENERAL ARRANGEMENT TO DS CAT NO.
2026_DoDP_849382_1
GEM/2026/B/7963463
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
120 days
SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR
AS PER TENDER
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹49,605
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
OTE Tender Notice 1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .