Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | -7.00% | ₹4.5 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 CrAdmitted-Finance 39 177 PMC COLONY JANWADI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | +4.45% | ₹5.0 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹5.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE,DMP, Dharashiv
EE,DMP, Dharashiv
CONSTRUCTION OF MAJOR BRIDGE ON MEHAKARI RIVER TO CONNECT PUNDI VILLAGE TALUKA ASHTI DISTRICT BEED(SECOND CALL).
2026_SPWRD_1302759_1
01/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
730 days
Beed-Ashti
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹2.5 L
17 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
26 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
14 May 2026 - 21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF MAJOR BRIDGE ON MEHAKARI RIVER TO CONNECT PUNDI VILLAGE TALUKA ASHTI DISTRICT BEED(SECOND CALL). | 1 | Cost Of Work | 4,79,54,704 | ₹4,79,54,704 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
DrawingMajorBridgeofPundi.pdf
Other Document • 8.53 MB
BOQ_2236669.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SELFEVALUATION_ Pundibridge.xlsx
Additional Documents • 0.10 MB
DTP2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].