Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Distribution Switch 24 Ports
Access Layer 2 Switch
Module 1G Long Range SFP
Module 10G Long Range SFP
9809586
GEM/2026/B/7964177
Two Packet Bid
Distribution Switch 24 Ports,Access Layer 2 Switch,Module 1G Long Range SFP,Module 10G Long Range S
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹24 L
₹2.0 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution Switch 24 Ports | Sumit 211004,Motilal Nehru National Instituteof Technology Allahabad Prayagraj-211004 Uttar Pradesh India | 1 | 90 days | |
| Access Layer 2 Switch | Sumit 211004,Motilal Nehru National Instituteof Technology Allahabad Prayagraj-211004 Uttar Pradesh India | 7 | 90 days | - |
| Module 1G Long Range SFP | Sumit 211004,Motilal Nehru National Instituteof Technology Allahabad Prayagraj-211004 Uttar Pradesh India | 20 | 90 days | |
| Module 10G Long Range SFP | Sumit 211004,Motilal Nehru National Instituteof Technology Allahabad Prayagraj-211004 Uttar Pradesh India | 3 | 90 days |
Director, Motilal Nehru National Institute Of Technology Allahabad, Prayagraj 211004 UP., (Prof. K. Umamaheshwar Rao)
₹1.2 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809586.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specifications_distribution_switch_24_ports__sarsij_2026-08-26-12-58-17_9506ddcde4d3b66be929963972560ec4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.30 MB
specification_access_layer_2_switch_sarsij_2026-08-26-13-02-04_a6859ced2a222b9c87911f03f7f616be.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.56 MB
specification_module_sarsij_2026-08-26-13-06-10_40f8b3ca0ae671646db05467151edbdf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
specification_module_sarsij_2026-08-26-13-09-42_35abd0cbbc7865dbb6ffcd0f24c1853f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
1787738659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
PRC11_46bf6203-5dea-4371-83fe1787738977184_danish_123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .