Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 0 MAIN ROAD DANTEWADA SOUTH BASTAR SOUTH BASTAR DANTEWADA DANTEWADA CHHATTISGARH 494449 | DANTEWADA | CHHATTISGARH | 494449 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹1.4 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9476338
GEM/2026/B/7671498
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
₹4 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,580 | - |
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, Safdarjung Hospital, Department of Health and Family Welfare, Central Health Service Ministry of Health and, Family Welfare, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Medical Superintendent)
₹2.5 L
22 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9476338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].