Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.1 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T115G 00 FATIYAPUR ROAD GHAMOIYA TUNDWAL BILGRAM HARDOI HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241301 UDYAM UP 35 0009749 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241301 | Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T115G | ₹36.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36.2 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: DATAMINI_T115G PLOT NO 12 13 PAKKA BAGH MALLHPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210301 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210301 | Make: Datamini
Model: DATAMINI_T115G | ₹36.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹36.4 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T104G 7A B15 07 AWADH VIHAR YOJNA AWADH VIHAR YOJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T104G | ₹36.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T115G 902 HEMA AGARWAL 2 55 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T115G | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 B 3 BLOCK 42 2 HARI WORLD COMPLEX SANJAY PLACE AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹36.4 L
EMD Value
₹36,400
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9050097
GEM/2026/B/7295435
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
₹1.4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 91 | - |
SP, Police Line Hamirpur(S.P Hamirpur), (Sp Hamirpur)
₹36,400
18 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9050097.pdf
GEM_BID
TABATC_02388549-265c-412f-b7741772097415826_buyer.police.hm-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TABATC_02388549-265c-412f-b7741772097415826_buyer.police.hm-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].