Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance BANDIPUR MAYAL BANDIPUR KHANAKUI HOOGHLY WB 712617 | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712617 | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance GHOSHPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER KHANAKUL I DEV BLOCK KHANAKUL HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712101 | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S Contractor And General Order Suppliers L1 | TANMAY KUMAR KHAMRUI L1 | RATIRANJAN DHARA L1 | BIKASH SANKI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items | |||||||
| 1.01 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400
litres | 1 | Day | 3,240 ₹3,240 Lowest | 3,240 ₹3,240 Lowest | 3,240 ₹3,240 Lowest | 3,240 ₹3,240 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40
cum with Hopper | 1 | Day | 2,104.17 ₹2,104.17 Lowest | 2,104.17 ₹2,104.17 Lowest | 2,104.17 ₹2,104.17 Lowest | 2,104.17 ₹2,104.17 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10
tonne | 1 | Day | 2,050 ₹2,050 Lowest | 2,050 ₹2,050 Lowest | 2,050 ₹2,050 Lowest | 2,050 ₹2,050 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000
litres/hour | 1 | Day | 1,093.38 ₹1,093.38 Lowest | 1,093.38 ₹1,093.38 Lowest | 1,093.38 ₹1,093.38 Lowest | 1,093.38 ₹1,093.38 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | 1 | Day | 725 ₹725 Lowest | 725 ₹725 Lowest | 725 ₹725 Lowest | 725 ₹725 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Hydraulic Excavator (3D) with driver and
fuel | 1 | Day | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Pin vibrator | 1 | Day | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Surface Vibrator | 1 | Day | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Generator 250 KVA | 1 | Day | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
THE BDO, KHANAKUL-I
GHAGHARPUR, KHANAKUL, HOOGHLY
Supply of Materials
2026_ZPHD_1035257_6
2702/VB-G RAM G/2026 Dated 30-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
60 days
Kishorepur-I GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
25 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026 - 8 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400
litres | - | Day | 3,240 | - |
| 1.02 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40
cum with Hopper | - | Day | 2,104.17 | - |
| 1.03 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10
tonne | - | Day | 2,050 | - |
| 1.04 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000
litres/hour | - | Day | 1,093.38 | - |
| 1.05 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | - | Day | 725 | - |
| 1.06 | Hydraulic Excavator (3D) with driver and
fuel | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 1.07 | Pin vibrator | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 1.08 | Surface Vibrator | - | Day | 800 | - |
| 1.09 | Generator 250 KVA | - | Day | 1,850 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.15 MB
BOQ_2543008.xls
BOQ • 0.59 MB
corr.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].