Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO NP Kadaura
Nagar Panchayat Kadaura Jalaun
Nagar Panchayat Kadaura Ward No 1 me Ghat ke Charo Taraf 450 Meter Avam Yagyashala ke Charo Taraf 40 Meter Interlock Lagane ka Kary
2026_DOLBU_1182059_1
660 NP Kadaura Date 03.09.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
NP kadaura Jalaun
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,970
A/C 38783169033 SBI Babina IFSC SBIN0002513
₹2.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1work name | |||||
| 1.01 | नगर पंचायत कदौरा वार्ड नंबर 1 मनसा देवी मंदिर में घाट के चारो तरफ 450 मीटर एवं यज्ञशाला के चारो तरफ 40 मीटर इंटरलॉक लगाने का कार्य | - | Nos | 25,17,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.38 MB
BOQ_2222210.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .