Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,807.56Qualified | ₹89,807.56 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹90,650Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹90,650 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹90,894Qualified | ₹90,894 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹94,470Qualified | ₹94,470 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9643048
GEM/2026/B/7818736
Two Packet Bid
Tab Zerodol SP,Inj Meftal Spas 2 ml,Inj Dexona 5 ml,Inj Sylate 2 ml,Inj Hydrocort 100 mg,Tab Shelca
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Zerodol SP | Medicines | 500 | Nos | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 2 | Inj Meftal Spas 2 ml | Medicines | 100 | Amp | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 3 | Inj Dexona 5 ml | Medicines | 100 | Amp | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 4 | Inj Sylate 2 ml | Medicines | 40 | Amp | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 5 | Inj Hydrocort 100 mg | Medicines | 70 | Vial | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 6 | Tab Shelcal M | Medicines | 750 | Nos | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 7 | Tab Montek LC | Medicines | 600 | Nos | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | - |
| 8 | Syp Aristozyme 200 mml | Medicines | 50 | Btl | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | |
| 9 | Liq Glycerine 100 ml | Medicines | 20 | Btl | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 | - |
| 10 | Betadine Gargle Mint 50 ml | Medicines | 40 | Btl | Vikash B Hunashyal 764021,SHQ BSF Koraput C/O CITS, OPPOSITE 3 RD BN OSAP NH 26 Koraput | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9643048.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specification_med_2026-07-22-11-10-00_2d03258e2eb2668ac697d594fd99a97e.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_2026-07-22-11-10-00_808be676146ff1dfa1ecff87c61004cb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].