Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IMPEDANCE ANALYZER
9828854
GEM/2026/B/7980509
Two Packet Bid
IMPEDANCE ANALYZER
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹37 L
₹2 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| IMPEDANCE ANALYZER | Manisha Manoj Murudkar 400076,Societyfor Applied Microwave Electronics Engineeringand Research, Hill Side, IIT Campus, Powai, Mumbai | 1 | 15 days |
Society For Applied Microwave Electronics Engineering and Research (SAMEER), Society for Applied Microwave Electronic Engineering and Research (SAMEER), IIT Campus, Hill Side, Powai,, Mumbai-400076, (Society For Applied Microwave Electronics Engineering And Research Sameer)
₹1.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
cp061tech_2026-09-01-10-37-11_0e1dbdb6797061d33fe26b596aef2cf4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.22 MB
CP061TECH_7c92d584-5054-426f-bdbf1788240049971_msj_sam_mum.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .