Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 12 MISSION COMPOUND GANESH GANJ KHANDWA SHIFTING AT PANDAROL NALA BRIDE SUNDAR NAGAR TO KUNDAN DAIRY ROAD BURHANPUR HIGH LEVEL BRIDGE ON PANDHAR RIVER AT 14 8 KM OF ASIR CHANDANI NEPANAGAR ROAD DISTT BURHANPUR | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450221 | - | - | Rejected-Technical valid stamp duty not submitted |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,185
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office Of The Executive Engineer N/D E/M Division,
Repair and Maintenance for Internal and External Electrification of NVDA Inspection Hut Multhan, Bamkhal, Singun, Boranwa and Sagur Dist. Khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work.
2026_NVDA_510725_1
34/SAC/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
Sanawad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,185
3 Sept 2026
26 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance for Internal and External Electrification of NVDA Inspection Hut Multhan, Bamkhal, Singun, Boranwa and Sagur Dist. Khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work. | 1 | Nos | 2,09,243 | ₹2,09,243 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tenderbook34.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.40 MB
BOQ_615159.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].