Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CENTER FOR RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT IN TECHNICAL AND PROFESSIONAL ETHICKS L3 | Centre for Advanced Research and Development (CARD) L1 | srajan gramin vikas mandal L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Engagement of Farmer Relationship Agency (FRA) in Bahuti MCAD Phase–2 Cluster (PPIN) under Samridhi Scheme (Modernization of Command Area Development) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Engagement of Farmer Relationship Agency (FRA) in Bahuti MCAD Phase–2 Cluster (PPIN) under Samridhi Scheme (Modernization of Command Area Development) | 1 | Nos | 1,46,17,012.5 ₹1,46,17,012.5 | 1,33,09,800 ₹1,33,09,800 Lowest | 1,33,99,000 ₹1,33,99,000 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Keoti Canal Division, Rewa (M.
Executive Engineer, Keoti Canal Division, Rewa (M.P)
Engagement of Farmer Relationship Agency (FRA) in Bahuti MCAD Phase - 2 Cluster (PPIN) under Samridhi Scheme (Modernization of Command Area Development)
2026_WRD_479754_1
1202/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 13-02-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
1825 days
Rewa
Please refer Tender Document
22 documents required · 22 mandatory
₹5,000
Exempted
12 Jun 2026
1 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Engagement of Farmer Relationship Agency (FRA) in Bahuti MCAD Phase–2 Cluster (PPIN) under Samridhi Scheme (Modernization of Command Area Development) | |||||
| 1.01 | Engagement of Farmer Relationship Agency (FRA) in Bahuti MCAD Phase–2 Cluster (PPIN) under Samridhi Scheme (Modernization of Command Area Development) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.71 MB
479754.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.80 MB
BOQ_595201.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Corrigendum084.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
Corrigendum084.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].