Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.6 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of miscellaneous electrical tools and testing
9840654
GEM/2026/B/7991052
Two Packet Bid
SWITCH ICTPN 415V 100A 4P,JACKET SAFETY LIFE L,LIFE BUOY RING UV PRF NYLON IS MMD APRVD,HOSE RBR 15
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Area Finanace Manager, Central Coalfields Limited Ranchi Jharkhand, G.M Dhori P.O-Phusro, Dist- Bokaro, Jharkhand 829144, (Material Management)
₹30,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWITCH ICTPN 415V 100A 4P | 10 | pieces | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 2 | JACKET SAFETY LIFE L | 5 | pieces | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | - |
| 3 | LIFE BUOY RING UV PRF NYLON IS MMD APRVD | 5 | pieces | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 4 | HOSE RBR 150MM DBL ARMRD FLNGD BTH END | 4 | Meter | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 5 | PACKING GRPHT ABS 12MM RND GLND | 100 | kilogram | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | - |
| 6 | PACKING GRPHT ABS 16MM RND GLND | 100 | kilogram | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 7 | PACKING 18MM GLND | 100 | kilogram | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 8 | PACKING GRPHT 22MM | 100 | kilogram | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | - |
| 9 | VALVE GT SLUICE CI 150MM | 6 | pieces | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 | |
| 10 | VALVE CHK NON RTRN CI 150MM | 6 | pieces | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840654.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-03-10-47-14_c1f34162b6b5d88375c6d46c48ae1ac0.pdf
BOQ • 0.44 MB
enmtool_2026-09-03-10-47-14_4608ef9f7310cab18723f834be311a64.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCEnM_d6c41885-c80c-4ba9-89ac1788415390279_sommdhori.ccl.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].