Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC NO 8 PLOT NO 35 1ST MAIN ROAD 2ND PHASE PEENYA INDL AREA BANGALORE 560058 | BANGALORE | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560058 | ₹4.5 L Quoted ₹7,585 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹7,650Rejected-AOC | ₹7,650 | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THYRMER ELECTROTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Avana Electrosystems Pvt. Ltd. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 3 O/L & 1 E/F Numerical Relay | 1 | set | 7,650 ₹9,027 | 7,585 ₹8,950.3 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,850
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/CHENGALPATTU
130. GST ROAD, CHENGALPATTU.
supply of numerical relay 3OL and 1EL
2026_EB_652074_1
ET NO.74/2026 dt 06.02.2026 3OLand 1 EL Relay
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
SE/CEDC/Chengalpattu
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,850
Yes
21 Apr 2026
6 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026 - 18 Feb 2026
Supply of 3 O/L & 1 E/F Numerical Relay
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_781895.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_781895.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
3oland1eltech.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].