Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Metal Storage Cabinet (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Mobile Storage Compactors (Q3) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9715429
GEM/2026/B/7882094
Single Packet Bid
Metal Storage Cabinet,Mobile Storage Compactors
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Storage Cabinet (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | NILIMA RANI 110017,DMR Cprojectoffice, Press Enclave Road, Near Malviya Nagar Metro Station, Malviya Nagar | 36 | 45 days |
| Mobile Storage Compactors (Q3) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | NILIMA RANI 110017,DMR Cprojectoffice, Press Enclave Road, Near Malviya Nagar Metro Station, Malviya Nagar | 5 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9715429.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1785990577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
representative-drawing-of-mobile-storage_2019-01-16-10-39-16_9d6a2f10ff69cd78478c2958c64018ae.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
anxA_6b0d4c22-78d2-48a9-bc041785991073029_DyCOS_Gen.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .