Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10.0 L Per unit ₹302.50 · 3,300 MTR 218 ANAND MANGAL III OPP CORE HOUSE AMBAVADI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0515716 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | ₹10.0 L Per unit ₹302.50 · 3,300 MTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:30 amClosed
3 locations across Odisha, Andhra Pradesh
NORMAL SALINE NASAL DROPS 10 ML PHS
82266024
82266024
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
Description :NORMAL SALINE NASAL DROPS 10 ML PHS [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] CMS/ECOR/SBP, ECOR Odisha 300.00 Numbers DMO-KUR, ECOR Odisha 800.00 Numbers Consignee M.S- WAT, ECOR Andhra Pradesh 1800.00 Numbers MD/CH/MCS, ECOR Odisha 2150.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5625067.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5626923.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5625073.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].