Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | DAWN CO | 1 | ₹4.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DAWN CO | 1 | ₹78,750 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | DAWN CO | 1 | ₹1.3 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DAWN CO | 1 | ₹7.8 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | DAWN CO | 1 | ₹2.0 L |
Tender Value
₹26.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Supply of Medicine to Sanctoria Hospital 26 27
9298381
GEM/2026/B/7512068
Two Packet Bid
Tab Finerenone 10 mg,Inj Levitiracetam 500mg 5ml,Diclofenac diethylamine,Methyl Salicylate , Mentho
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
Sanctoria Hospital, West Bengal, COAL INDIA LIMITED, EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Eastern Coalfields Limited)
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
8 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Finerenone 10 mg | Tab Finerenone 10 mg | 5,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 2 | Inj Levitiracetam 500mg 5ml | Inj Levitiracetam 500mg 5ml/Vial | 1,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 3 | Diclofenac diethylamine,Methyl Salicylate , Menthol and Absolute Alcohol ,QPS Topical Solution Non - Aqueous, 15 ml Bottle | Diclofenac diethylamine 2.32% w/v,Methyl Salicylate 10% w/v, Menthol 5% w/v and Absolute Alcohal 10% w/v,QPS Topical Solution Non - Aqueous, 15 ml Bottle | 1,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 4 | Diclofenac Diethylamine plus Oleumlini Alphalinolenic acid plus Methylsalisylate plus Menthol IP , Benzyl Alcohal IP , 30gm Tube | Diclofenac Diethylamine IP1.16% w/w+ Oleumlini (Alphalinolenic acid ) 3% w/w+ Methylsalisylate IP 10% w/w + Menthol IP 5 % w/w, Benzyl Alcohal IP 1% , 30gm Tube | 7,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 5 | Insuline Glargine Cartridge Glaritus Inj Pen Needle to be Provided Free every 20 Cartridge | Insuline Glargine 100 IU/ ML 3 ml Cartridge ( Glaritus Inj. ) Pen Needle to be Provided Free every 20 Cartridge | 500 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 6 | Calcium Aspartate 500 plus Calcium orotate plus Cholecaliferol plus Elemental Magnesium plus Folic Acid plus Hydroxycobalamine plus Zinc | Calcium Aspartate-500 +Calcium orotate 500mg + Cholecaliferol 0.25mcg+ Elemental Magnesium 50 mg + Folic Acid 1.5mg + Hydroxycobalamine-100mcg+ Zinc 7.5mg | 50,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 7 | Inh. Levosolbutamol Tartrate 250 MDI | Inh. Levosolbutamol Tartrate 50mcg 250 MDI | 500 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 8 | Inh. Fluticasone propionate plus salmeterol | Inh. Fluticasone propionate 250mcg+ salmeterol 25mcg 120 MDI | 500 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 9 | Tab Febuxostat 40 mg | Tab Febuxostat 40 mg | 10,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
| 10 | Tab N Acetylcysteine 600 mg | Tab N-Acetylcysteine 600 mg | 10,000 | No | eclshservicesbuyer2 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9298381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
technicalspecification_2026-05-07-11-27-30_1747d81b5ef702b8a41210062021a49d.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-07-11-27-30_8659e239b2aacf7337cae87a5464467a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_eacabb58-639b-4eb2-a2ce1778135477797_eclshgoodsbuyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].