Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BENQ Interactive Panel and Related Equipments
9749689
GEM/2026/B/7912039
Two Packet Bid
BenQ Interactive Panel,BenQ Interactive Panel,BenQ Webcam,NFC Card,BenQ Wireless Screen Share,Cable
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹50 L
40%
Institute, A 19, Institutional Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201309, (Indian Institute Of Heritage)
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BenQ Interactive Panel | As per the attached specifications | 1 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
| 2 | BenQ Interactive Panel | As per the attached specifications | 3 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
| 3 | BenQ Webcam | BenQ
Model DV01K AI Smart 4K Camera | 4 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
| 4 | NFC Card | Compatible with interactive panels and access systems | 6 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
| 5 | BenQ Wireless Screen Share | Model TWY31 | 1 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
| 6 | Cable | The cable shall support high-speed data transfer up to 10 Gbps USB 3.1 Gen 2 or higher and video output capability up to 4K UHD resolution at 60 Hz via DisplayPort Alt Mode.
The cable length shall be minimum 1.5 meters and shall be compatible with interactive displays, docking stations, laptops, and mobile devices supporting USB C standards. | 1 | pieces | supdt.nmi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749689.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rp04-series-ebrochure-1_-1_2026-08-13-10-50-22_23a9173ec5282ac9b14e9f50c8ae9ab1.pdf
BOQ • 3.76 MB
benq_items_2026-08-13-10-50-22_9c024bfda6dc2ea80be3e89573d651df.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .