Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest price 1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.7 LRejected-Finance PALERA TIKAMGARH 472221 | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472221 | ₹7.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance lowest price 2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.8 LRejected-Finance MAA MANDIR KEAS ALAMAPUR JILA BHIND MP | ₹7.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance lowest price 3 |
| 4 | L4₹8.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance lowest price 4 |
| 5 | L5₹8.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance lowest price 5 |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,500
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Rajghat Left Bank Canal Disnet Division Khaniyadhana Dist-Shivpuri ( M.P.)
Repair and maintenance Rajghat LBC canal RD between 48000 m to 83670 m.
2026_WRD_509910_1
643/2715001/EDP/21-22 Bhopal 03-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Shivpuri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹24,500
30 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance Rajghat LBC canal RD between 48000 m to 83670 m | - | Nos | 12,08,141 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.58 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 2.19 MB
BOQ_618757.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].