Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance WEST BENGAL | ₹2.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,140
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Repairing of road at Krittandanga
2025_ZPHD_917186_13
3743
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹4,140
Yes
26 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 09:54 PM Tender Title: Repairing of road at Krittandanga Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_13
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Repairing of road at Krittandanga
Contract No: 3743/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 CHANDRAJIT SINGHA DEB (GSTN-19EFPPS0396K1ZH) BID ID -7267308 207000.000 -0.030 206937.900 Two Lakh Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty Seven
2.00 GOUTAM MANDAL (GSTN-19APPPM5739N1ZV) BID ID -7267429 207000.000 -0.010 206979.300 Two Lakh Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Nine
3.00 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7264249 207000.000 -0.050 206896.500 Two Lakh Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninety Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ANADI CHARAN MISHRA(206896.500)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of road at Krittandanga Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_13
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (BID ID -7264249) 206896.500 L1
2 CHANDRAJIT SINGHA DEB (BID ID -7267308) 206937.900 L2
3 GOUTAM MANDAL (BID ID -7267429) 206979.300 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].