Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
MR. SANDIP TALUKDAR (GM(CS), HEAD SBU-II)
Bridge and Roof Co. (India) Ltd. Kankaria Centre (4th/5th Floor) 2/1 Russel Street Kolkata 700 071
GAS CONNECTIVITY WORKS FOR INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL CONSUMER AT VARANASI GA FOR CGD PROJECT
2026_GAIL_281054_1
GAIL/BNR/PROJ/WORKS/ C AND I /26-27/104
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
240 days
VARANASI
PLEASE REFER TO THE TENDER DOCUMENT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹0
₹2.7 L
Yes
THROUGH VC (LINK PROVIDED IN THE TENDER DOCUMENTS)
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GST rate/ amount, SAC & Total amount incl. GST | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.51 MB
e_TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 20.78 MB
BOQ_337480.xls
BOQ • 0.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .