Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 am4d left
Mr. Ghanshyam Gupta
EE PHED Div. Kathumar Alwar, Kherli-Nagar road, Kathumar, Alwar, Alwar
Regular Maintenance of 22 No. Tubewell with Starter etc. of Various water supply schemes. In Sub Dn. Laxmangarh of DIVISION KATHUMAR
PHE2627WSOB04476
NIT EE 24/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Works and Water Supply
Alwar
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04476-bid-185438.pdf
Bid Document • 2.53 MB
PHE2627WSOB04476-nib-185411.pdf
NIB • 1.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].