Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845948
GEM/2026/B/7995688
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-X4700411 DE Spanner 24x27MM,Tool Kit CVD-X2307600 Warning Lamp Demister diff lock,Tool
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-X4700411 DE Spanner 24x27MM | 21 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-X2307600 Warning Lamp Demister diff lock | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit CVD-NNK-HH First Aid Kit | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit X-4702111 DE SPANNER 5-8 X9-16 SAE | 10 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit NCVD-F-2341600 Inspection Lamp | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | Tool Kit 2640-000004 MATERIAL TUBE REPAIR HOT SEAL PATCH | 128 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | Tool Kit CVD-127311012132 DE SPANNER 12X13 | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | Tool Kit F-4730111 DE SPANNER 5-16 X3-8 BSF | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | Tool Kit CVD-TMB 62120400156 Bulb F15 W for rear indicator | 35 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | Tool Kit CVD-X4700311 DE Spanner 19x22MM | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-00-23-23_fcfabcd40f2ec42635ee2988efe8672c.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-00-23-23_ecc7af860329d7962535c575e19f3600.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].