Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET | Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET KRISHNA NAGAR UDI MOR BAHA ROAD UDI MOR KRISHNA NAGAR ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0002736 09DINPS5175J1ZD R M | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET | ₹7.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET 00 ASHOK NAGAR GURSAHAIGANJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209722 UDYAM UP 41 0014115 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209722 | Make: NA
Model: 4X3 FEET | ₹7.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
QE JUN 2026 STATIONARY AND GENERAL ITEMS DEMAND
9276827
GEM/2026/B/7492738
Two Packet Bid
Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3),toner,toner,toner,toner,paper,paper,trimmer,inks,inks,keyboard,mouse,
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| toner | - | - | - |
| paper | - | - | - |
| trimmer | - | - | - |
| inks | - | - | - |
| keyboard | - | - | - |
| mouse | - | - | - |
| antivirus | - | - | - |
GE, BSO YARD , GE EAST, JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH - 482009, (Surya Prakash)
₹11,000
22 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9276827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
sta_2026-04-30-17-02-52_4ebb667f4fa59ff9f5711f68e09848e1.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-30-17-02-52_7997f6d56909d9275a3d23be605abbc5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].