Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L Quoted ₹2,920 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 rate accepted |
| 2 | L2₹3,700Rejected-Finance | ₹3,700 | L2 | Rejected-Finance not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANKUR SALES CORPORATION L2 | MANAS HERBAL PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Temopase 50% EC as per specification | 1 | litre | 1,850 ₹1,850 | 1,590 ₹1,590 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Deltamethrin 1.25 ULV as per specification | 1 | litre | 1,850 ₹1,850 | 1,330 ₹1,330 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
3 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Shailesh Awasthi
central store campus imc indore
Supply of Temopase 50 percent and Deltamethrin 1.25 ULV as per specification
2026_UAD_476698_1
STORE/24/07/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
central store-Ramesh Verma 9826371862
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹6,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
3 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
Temopase 50% EC as per specification
Deltamethrin 1.25 ULV as per specification
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
tenderformAWASTHJI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
maintcontemopashe.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.32 MB
BOQ_560272.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].