Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹98.4 L Quoted ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 agency |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrRejected-AOC VPO KAILANA TEHSIL GANAUR SONEPAT 131001 | GANAUR | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Rejected-AOC Being L2 agency |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Dhankar Coop L and C Society Ltd L2 | Kataria Construction Company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Recovery of I.P.B. | 2,69,890.28 | Nos. | 1.25 ₹-3,37,362.85 Lowest | 1.5 ₹-4,04,835.42 |
Tender Value
₹98.4 L
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
SANJEEV KUMAR
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Providing and laying of RMC M25 at gali no. 15 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25,26 in baselwa colony and various streets of new baselwa colony of Ward 32.
2026_HRY_516919_1
202612C1C91C 6664 49C1 9F8F 28FF633FA57D284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹2.0 L
Yes
Office of Executive Engineer 3
11 Aug 2026
22 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recovery of I.P.B. | - | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_595785.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].