Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sunil Chauhan
PANCHAYAT SAMAITI VALLABHNAGAR, BDO VALLABHNAGAR, Udaipur
Construction of Atal Gyan Center Nirman Work Gram Panchayat Menar PS Vallabhnagar
ZUD2627WSOB00407
NIT 01/2026-27 Gram Panchayat Meenar PS Vallabhnagar
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
27 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00407-bid-23477.pdf
Bid Document • 4.52 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00407-nib-23464.pdf
NIB • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].