Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.6 L
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - CPCLY26314 - Carrying out Hot tag items and Structural Replacement Jobs in Plants 201
202
203 during Refinery-III M&I Shutdown Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9821689
GEM/2026/B/7974542
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CPCLY26314 - Carrying out Hot tag items and Structural Replacement Jobs
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CPCLY26314 - Carrying out Hot tag items and Structural Replacement Jobs in Plants 201 | - | - | - |
| 202 | - | - | - |
| 203 during Refinery-III M&I Shutdown Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
DGM (M&C) i/c, CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹38,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821689.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787999064.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787999119.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
1787999132.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.72 MB
1787999138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.39 MB
1787999146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.61 MB
1787999151.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787999157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].