Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC UJJAIN | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,467
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE l/m and e/m division ujjain
EE l/m and e/m division dessehra Maidan ujjain
Pre monsoon maintenence of sluice gates of 25nos minor tank of WRD Division Ujjain under E/M Sub Division Shajapur
2026_WRD_504456_1
2026_WRD_504456
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
UJJAIN
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,467
14 Aug 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1repair & maintenance work of sluice gates of various Minor tanks under , Water Resources Division Ujjain (2025) | |||||
| 1.01 | repair & maintenance work of sluice gates of various Minor tanks under , Water Resources Division Ujjain (2025) | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
ujnminortd26.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.36 MB
BOQ_611396.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].