Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.0 L A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | ₹16.0 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹17.2 L A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | ₹17.2 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹17.7 L A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | ₹17.7 L | L3 |
| 4 | L4₹17.8 L A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | ₹17.8 L | L4 |
| 5 | L5₹19.0 L A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work). | ₹19.0 L | L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s BHU DUTT SHARMA & ASSOCIATES L7 | M/S Nirwan Construction Co. L2 | DESHWAL CONSTRUCTION CO. L11 | KAFIL AHMED L5 | M/S V.P CONSTRUCTION CO. L4 | technocivil construction company L10 | VIRENDER KUMAR L3 | AKSHAY SHUKLA L1 | SHANTANU TYAGI L8 | NKF INFRA L6 | MOHIT RAWAT L9 | INAMULHAQ L12 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil Work | - | - | -40.94 ₹19,70,033.12 | -48.56 ₹17,15,856.82 | -18.2 ₹27,28,559.25 | -43.1 ₹18,97,983.14 | -47 ₹17,83,904.02 | -21.33 ₹26,24,153.49 | -47.07 ₹17,65,557.96 | -51.9 ₹16,04,446.21 Lowest | -36.99 ₹21,01,791.17 | -42 ₹19,47,684.28 | -25 ₹24,90,060.49 | -16 ₹28,02,277.04 |
Tender Value
₹33.4 L
EMD Value
₹66,713
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE-Ghaziabad
9935635827
EE Ghaziabad-1, Hindan Air Force Ghaziabad
A/R & M/o to External water supply at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg. 2026-27. (SH: Misc. Repair work).
167016
69/EE/GD-1/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
3 months
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹66,713
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+69.pdf
document • 0.83 MB
Scan.pdf
document
Scan-2.pdf
document
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].