Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.0 L
EMD Value
₹69,995
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
WBSRDA BANKURA DIVISION
Construction of Concrete road from Araldihi Chapakali Mandir to Bamundanga Village under Indpur Block, Length 1.160 km.
2026_PRD_5020974_1
e-NIT No.-88/WBSRDA/BANK/MPLADS of 2026-2027 (1stCall).
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
WBSRDA BANKURA DIVISION
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹69,995
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Concrete road from Araldihi Chapakali Mandir to Bamundanga Village under Indpur Block, Length – 1.160 km. | 1 | PKG | 34,99,753 | ₹34,99,753 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.67 MB
BOQ_5098168.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ_Araldihi.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].