Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC B 101 RIDDHI COMPLEX M G ROAD BORIVALI MUMBAI 400 066 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400066 | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | lords mark Industries Pvt Ltd L1 | SELVAM PRINTING INDUSTRY L2 | SRI SELVANAYAGI PRINTING WORKS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Assessor Collection Permanent Receipt | 15,00,000 | Nos | 59,400 ₹3,89,400 Lowest | 4,800 ₹4,84,800 | 6,103.12 ₹6,10,31,25,06,103.12 |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
ASSESSOR COLLECTION PERMANENT RECEIPT
2026_EB_651330_1
Spe.No.M.061/25-26,dt.04.02.26
Open Tender
Publishing/Printing
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Kindly see the tender documnets
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,500
Yes
1 Apr 2026
4 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
Assessor Collection Permanent Receipt
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_781019.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].