Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LQualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
LPO 07 DRUGS ECHS
9315965
GEM/2026/B/7527786
Two Packet Bid
Baclofen XL 30 mg Tab,Paroxetine 20 mg CR Tab,Ranolazine 500 mg Tab,Prucalopride 2 mg,Prednisolone
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹15 L
10%
STN CDR, 5AFH JORHAT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Stn Cdr Echs 5 Afh)
₹5,100
2 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baclofen XL 30 mg Tab | 120 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 2 | Paroxetine 20 mg CR Tab | 360 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 3 | Ranolazine 500 mg Tab | 6,000 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 4 | Prucalopride 2 mg | 360 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 5 | Prednisolone 10 mg Tab | 1,320 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 6 | Semaglutide 3 mg Tab | 180 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 7 | Tab Acarbose 25 mg | 9,900 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 8 | Tab Diltiazem 30 mg | 1,980 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 9 | Tab Pioglitazone 30 mg | 3,060 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 10 | Dologel Lidocaine HCl,CholineSalicalcylate | 180 | Tube | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9315965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
adobe_scan_may_12__2026_2026-05-12-08-46-47_2faeba8cda7f171cb76a3143d89216c6.pdf
BOQ • 0.62 MB
boq_item_sample_file-23_2026-05-12-08-46-47_9ce222e7d738cda96ce312102bd61c51.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_245a8994-7463-4ed6-b28e1778556685623_5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].