Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified WARD NO 10 NAIKA DAFAI LCH II 54 NOWROZABAD NOWROZABAD UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 UDYAM MP 50 0000247 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified PROP AGNIJ ENTERPRISES AGNIJ ENTERPRISES BAZARPURA NOWROZABAD NOWROZABAD UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 UDYAM MP 50 0001016 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified FIRST FLOOR WZ 43 3 A GALI NO 8 KRISHNA PARK EXTN WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified WZ 43 3 STREET NO 8 KRISHNA PARK EXT TILAK NAGAR NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 117 Q 37 H SHARDA NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH 208025 KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208025 UDYAM UP 43 0174004 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208025 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,350
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Children Play Equipment
9216314
GEM/2026/B/7438392
Two Packet Bid
Double Seater Kids Swing Iron with FRP,Animal Shape FRP Giraffe Slide,Four Seater Rocker,Arch Climb
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
80%
CMO, UMARIA, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo)
₹7,350
2 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Double Seater Kids Swing Iron with FRP | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta FR P Giraffe 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-Slide | 30 |
| 2 | Animal Shape FRP Giraffe Slide | 1 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 3 | Four Seater Rocker | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 4 | Arch Climber | 1 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 5 | Arch Swing | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 6 | Animal Swing 2 Seater | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 7 | Four Seater Swing | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
| 8 | Two Seater Duck Swing | 2 | Nos | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9216314.pdf
GEM_BID
jula_2026-04-13-13-23-25_39afd45aa4b40df2c68aaffed612df84.pdf
BOQ
jula_2026-04-13-13-23-26_d4ebd3e29e2746d86d2b46c08e3c1c46.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].