Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,124
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
office of the nagar parishad Devendranagar
CONST.OF MEETINGH HALL FRIST FLOOR AT NEW OFFICE BULDIG
2026_UAD_510970_1
847
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
CONST.OF MEETINGH HALL FRIST FLOOR AT NEW OFFICE B
CONST.OF MEETINGH HALL FRIST FLOOR AT NEW OFFICE BULDIG
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,124
8 Aug 2026
28 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
28 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONST.OF MEETINGH HALL FRIST FLOOR AT NEW OFFICE BULDIG | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Total tender Value | - | Nos | 20,16,517 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.61 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.29 MB
BOQ_615508.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigedum.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].