Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.2 L Quoted ₹31.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.0 LRejected-Finance VPO JAGRAM BASS TEHSIL BADHRA DISTT CH DADRI 127308 | JAGRAM BASS | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | 127308 | ₹33.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹28.7 L
EMD Value
₹57,494
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ANKIT VASHISHT
Municipal Council Rewari
Construction of Tin Shed and Earth Filling in Ward No 5 Swarg Ashram Delhi Road Municipal Council Rewari
2026_HRY_536409_1
202632341733 C6D7 4378 9C23 B26617739D30295ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹57,494
Yes
17 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Tin Shed and Earth Filling in Ward No 5 Swarg Ashram Delhi Road Municipal Council Rewari complete in all respect.(all HSR items mentioned in DNIT) | - | NOS | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_615525.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].