Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC CORPORATE HOUSE NEAR SOLA BRIDGE S G HIGHWAY THALTEJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | ₹2.1 L Quoted ₹83.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L1₹12.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 3 | L1₹14.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 4 | L1₹17.5 LAccepted-AOC SM HOUSE 1ST TO 4TH FLOOR 11 SAHKAR ROAD VILE PARLE EAST MUMBAI 400057 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400057 | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 5 | L1₹64.6 LAccepted-AOC 3 CORPORATE PARK SION TROMBAY ROAD CHEMBUR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400071 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400071 | ₹64.6 L Quoted ₹80.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.3 L
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CEO MMGPA
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
RT-213 /MMGPA/ Supply of Miscellaneous Medicine (DMER) (2024-25)
2025_MMGPA_1202118_1
RT-213 /MMGPA/ Supply of Miscellaneous Medicine (DMER) (2024-25)
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
45 days
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹47,200
Yes
₹4.3 L
Yes
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
24 Mar 2026
18 Jul 2025
26 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
25 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
25 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].