Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹25,600 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹18,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹18,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹18,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹36,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK COLOR-CANON 335E
TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW CANNON 045 Y
TONER CARTRIDGE MEGENTA CANNON 045 M
TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN CANNON 045 C
TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK CANNON 045 BK
TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN COLOR - CANON 055
TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK COLOR - CANON 055
TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN COLOR-CANON 335E
TONER CARTRIDGE MAGENTA COLOR-CANNON 335E
TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW COLOR-CANON 335E
TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW COLOR-CANON 055
TONER CARTRIDGE MAGENTA COLOR- CANON 055
9151760
GEM/2026/B/7381966
Two Packet Bid
TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK COLOR-CANON 335E,TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW CANNON 045 Y,TONER CARTRIDGE MEGENTA
Tamil Nadu; Tiruvallur
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK COLOR-CANON 335E | Tiruvallur | 8 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW CANNON 045 Y | Tiruvallur | 10 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE MEGENTA CANNON 045 M | Tiruvallur | 10 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN CANNON 045 C | Tiruvallur | 10 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK CANNON 045 BK | Tiruvallur | 20 | 90 days | - |
| TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN COLOR - CANON 055 | Tiruvallur | 2 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK COLOR - CANON 055 | Tiruvallur | 2 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE CYAN COLOR-CANON 335E | Tiruvallur | 4 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE MAGENTA COLOR-CANNON 335E | Tiruvallur | 4 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW COLOR-CANON 335E | Tiruvallur | 4 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE YELLOW COLOR-CANON 055 | Tiruvallur | 2 | 90 days | |
| TONER CARTRIDGE MAGENTA COLOR- CANON 055 | Tiruvallur | 2 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9151760.pdf
GEM_BID
black_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-48-20_5bb67d137331b343fd4d231ab695c02e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
yellow_cannon_045y_2026-03-21-11-49-21_a8f7094330a99bba3b4a742b720643cb.pdf
SPECIFICATION
megenta_cannon_045m_2026-03-21-11-50-17_08f9330a9552059fa9fc575c7fb4e8b3.pdf
SPECIFICATION
cyan_cannon_045_c_2026-03-21-11-51-23_17b104a7a5a77a523b799822c617dd8a.pdf
SPECIFICATION
black_cannon_045_bk_2026-03-21-11-52-17_b902e06f147c1b4813adad5742c89f73.pdf
SPECIFICATION
cyan_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-53-03_2bd7f1c8e48287f34da9fe3749829410.pdf
SPECIFICATION
black_color-cannon_055-pdf_2026-03-21-11-54-03_ddc8bec12b025c0e9da8cc4bf0d8858b.pdf
SPECIFICATION
cyan_color-cano_335_e_2026-03-21-11-54-57_618ebf482b372a54a7d2110f36491b9e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
magenta_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-55-48_176a60487ff4bc30629f2d7f92f0ce53.pdf
SPECIFICATION
yellow_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-56-36_5dd2fb370fe1db22ac812898e8c1d6c4.pdf
SPECIFICATION
yellow_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-57-33_b33e47f46ccebd436cc3a0cc9bc76cc6.pdf
SPECIFICATION
magenta_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-58-37_d3b4ad3955698434a5a7f5fb1e206c56.pdf
SPECIFICATION
com_smart_bf848e70-ce71-4cb9-88091774240110116_selvakumarp1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
black_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-48-20_5bb67d137331b343fd4d231ab695c02e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
yellow_cannon_045y_2026-03-21-11-49-21_a8f7094330a99bba3b4a742b720643cb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.83 MB
megenta_cannon_045m_2026-03-21-11-50-17_08f9330a9552059fa9fc575c7fb4e8b3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
cyan_cannon_045_c_2026-03-21-11-51-23_17b104a7a5a77a523b799822c617dd8a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.83 MB
black_cannon_045_bk_2026-03-21-11-52-17_b902e06f147c1b4813adad5742c89f73.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
cyan_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-53-03_2bd7f1c8e48287f34da9fe3749829410.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
black_color-cannon_055-pdf_2026-03-21-11-54-03_ddc8bec12b025c0e9da8cc4bf0d8858b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.83 MB
cyan_color-cano_335_e_2026-03-21-11-54-57_618ebf482b372a54a7d2110f36491b9e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
magenta_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-55-48_176a60487ff4bc30629f2d7f92f0ce53.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
yellow_color-canon_335e_2026-03-21-11-56-36_5dd2fb370fe1db22ac812898e8c1d6c4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.84 MB
yellow_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-57-33_b33e47f46ccebd436cc3a0cc9bc76cc6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.84 MB
magenta_color-canon_055_2026-03-21-11-58-37_d3b4ad3955698434a5a7f5fb1e206c56.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
com_smart_bf848e70-ce71-4cb9-88091774240110116_selvakumarp1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].