Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORE
9836000
GEM/2026/B/7986897
Two Packet Bid
INSERT MICRO SUPPER FILTER COIL TYPE,OIL FILTER,LUB OIL FILTER ELEMENT,ELEMENT FUEL FILTER MICRO,FU
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
₹1 L
60%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSERT MICRO SUPPER FILTER COIL TYPE | 11 KVA GEN SET | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 2 | OIL FILTER | 11 KVA GEN SET | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 3 | LUB OIL FILTER ELEMENT | 19 KVA GEN SET | 3 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 4 | ELEMENT FUEL FILTER MICRO | 19 KVA GEN SET | 3 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 5 | FUEL FILTER PRE | 19 KVA GEN SET | 4 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 6 | COUPLING FLEXIBLE COMPLETE UNIT 190MM FL | 7.5 KVA GEN SET | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 7 | BANJO SCREW | 7.5 KVA GEN SET | 4 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 8 | WASHER FOR BENJO SCREW | 7.5 KVA GEN SET | 8 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 9 | AMMETER AC MI 0 100AMPS CT RATIO 96MM SQ | 5.6 KVA GEN SET | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
| 10 | METER TIME TOTALIZ SP 50HZ 230V TYPE TT | 5.6 KVA GEN SET | 2 | NOS | Bathinda | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836000.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
requirement_2026-09-02-12-27-23_ba33a0420e6c8843c70272cea4770542.pdf
BOQ • 1.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file-38_2026-09-02-12-27-23_07d4dbb028e9d1a9208351b206715a70.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .