Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC He is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,207
Closing Date
25 Dec 2025, 9:00 amClosed
GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
NEW P. C.C ROAD FROM SK. KAJAHAR HOUSE TO SK. ANOWAR HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_960111_41
NGP/NIT- 04 / 2025-26 / APAS
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NANDIGRAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹2,207
Yes
NANDIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
29 Aug 2026
26 Nov 2025
27 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
25 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
20 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: LAKSHMI KANTA JANA Created Date/Time: 31-Dec-2025 04:00 PM Tender Title: NGP/NIT- 04 / 2025-26 / APAS/41 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_960111_41
Tender Inviting Authority: Pradhan, Nandigram Gram Panchayat
Name of Work : NEW P. C.C ROAD FROM SK. KAJAHAR HOUSE TO SK. ANOWAR HOUSE
Contract No: NGP/NIT- 04 / 2025-26 / APAS/SL NO.-41
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SK ABDUL KARIM (GSTN-19AXWPS7453E2ZL) BID ID -7730546 110355.00 .50 110906.78 One Lakh Ten Thousand Nine Hundred and Six
2.00 SABIYA ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19BIPPA4796P1Z9) BID ID -7730648 110355.00 0.00 110355.00 One Lakh Ten Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty Five
3.00 TAZNEEM ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7730039 110355.00 -1.51 108688.64 One Lakh Eight Thousand Six Hundred and Eighty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: TAZNEEM ENTERPRISE(108688.64)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NGP/NIT- 04 / 2025-26 / APAS/41 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_960111_41
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 TAZNEEM ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7730039) 108688.64 L1
2 SABIYA ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7730648) 110355.00 L2
3 SK ABDUL KARIM (BID ID -7730546) 110906.78 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].