Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work has been completed |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,491
Closing Date
20 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO Debra Dev Block
Balichak Debra Paschim Medinipur
Civil work
2025_ZPHD_934495_40
NIT29 of 2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
Debra
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,491
Yes
27 Aug 2026
31 Oct 2025
22 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
20 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Priyabrata Rarhi Created Date/Time: 29-Dec-2025 06:31 PM Tender Title: REPEARING OF VILLAGE ROAD ENTAIR CHAKKANU SANSAD (APAS/01/229/88/0005) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_934495_40
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEBRA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Name of Work:"REPEARING OF VILLAGE ROAD ENTAIR CHAKKANU SANSAD (APAS/01/229/88/0005)".
Contract No:- NIT- 29 of 2025-26, Sl. No-40
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ERAL JANAKALYAN CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAE1716G1Z2) BID ID -7420693 174527.00 .10 174701.53 One Lakh Seventy Four Thousand Seven Hundred and One
2.00 SABONG ANCHAL CO-OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7420758 174527.00 .20 174876.05 One Lakh Seventy Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventy Six
3.00 MAA NACHINDA STONE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7420519 174527.00 0.00 174527.00 One Lakh Seventy Four Thousand Five Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MAA NACHINDA STONE(174527.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPEARING OF VILLAGE ROAD ENTAIR CHAKKANU SANSAD (APAS/01/229/88/0005) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_934495_40
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MAA NACHINDA STONE (BID ID -7420519) 174527.00 L1
2 ERAL JANAKALYAN CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7420693) 174701.53 L2
3 SABONG ANCHAL CO-OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7420758) 174876.05 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].