Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Mr.Eswara Vara Prasad Atta, DGM
EIL GURUGRAM
SPN-B957-000-WC-MR-3231-215 FLANGES (SS) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)
2026_EIL_923985_1
SPN-B957-000-WC-MR-3231-215 FLANGES (SS)
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
120 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Scope as per MR / RFQ and Amendment, if any. | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH 0.75 INCH, 80S | 10 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 2 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH 1.0 INCH, 40S | 9 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 3 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH 1.5 INCH, 40S | 6 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 4 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH, CRYO 0.5 INCH, 80S | 125 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 5 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH, CRYO 0.75 INCH, 80S | 16 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 6 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 300, RF/125AARH, CRYO 1.0 INCH, 40S | 28 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 7 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 600, RF/125AARH, CRYO 0.5 INCH, 80S | 34 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 8 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F304, 600, RF/125AARH, CRYO 1.0 INCH, 40S | 6 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 9 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 182 GR.F316/316L DUAL, 300, RF/125AARH 0.75 INCH, 80S | 5 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 22.29 MB
BOQ_971187.xls
BOQ • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .