Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹1,650 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹120 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹900 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹4,725 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹16,160 |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
general purpose hardware item
9528200
GEM/2026/B/7717855
Two Packet Bid
Flux Bronzotatic,Oxygen Gas,Hand Screen,Silicone Bronze Rod,Gas Cutter,Hose Pipe,Hose Pipe,Gas Cutt
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flux Bronzotatic | Flux Bronzotatic (Gas Welding Rod) | 1 | KGS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Oxygen Gas | Oxygen Gas Cylinder Key | 4 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Hand Screen | Hand Screen | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | Silicone Bronze Rod | Silicone Bronze Rod size 1/8 inch | 3 | KGS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | Gas Cutter | Gas Cutting Cutter Complete Set (Essab Make) | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | Hose Pipe | Rubber Hose Pipe Red | 50 | MTR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Hose Pipe | Rubber Hose Pipe Blue | 50 | MTR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Gas Cutter | Gas Gutter Hose Pipe Clamp size 1/2 inch | 10 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Welding Hand Gloves | Welding Hand Gloves (Pair) | 10 | PAIR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Welding Glass | White Welding Glass 3 mm thick | 100 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528200.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
atc_2026-06-27-14-26-24_3fed7464c9e59bf2c71a1947db79a445.pdf
BOQ • 1.96 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-27-14-26-24_0535f194d9e00e77fc8995d22c21042c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_659a47eb-0f2d-42d5-9a0c1782551159894_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].